Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14602395 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−4.183,00 £

Bilanzsumme2024: −2.582,00 £2025: −4.183,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.01.202431.01.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme−2.582,00 £−4.183,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Kassenbestand1.631,00 £45,00 £
Gewinn—−1.601,00 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-01-312025-01-31
Sachanlagen8.5286.992
Anlagevermögen8.5286.992
Umlaufvermögen4.38526.614
Schuldner2.75426.569
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.63145
Gläubiger15.49537.789
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-11.110-11.175
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-2.582-4.183
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-2.582-4.183
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-2.583-4.184
Anlagenmaschinen820672
Kraftfahrzeuge7.0935.816
Möbelbeschläge615504
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen10.40010.400
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.8723.408
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente0145
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—1.536

Network

DirektorDirektorAdresseAdresseAdresseAdresseDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorGround Engineering (SW) Ltd.Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd., Exeter, GroßbritannienAlexander SmithAlexander Smith, Exeter, GroßbritannienPGU Ltd.PGU Ltd., Exeter, GroßbritannienAGS Building and Groundworks (UK…AGS Building and Groundworks (UK) Ltd. …
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Anschrift: 14 & 15 Southernhay West

    13.02.2025 Anschrift: 14 & 15 Southernhay West

  2. Eintragung

    18.01.2023 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

    18.01.2023 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Alexander Smith

    18.01.2023 Direktor Alexander Smith

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    18.01.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd.?
Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd. is registered under the number 14602395 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd. registered?
Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Ground Engineering (SW) Ltd.
legal_nameGround Engineering (SW) Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id14602395
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line14 & 15 Southernhay West
legal_postal_codeEX1 1PL
headquarters_cityExeter
headquarters_postal_codeEX1 1PL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5975714350759936
sourceregistry